Recursedlexdesy

Enlightened • L15 • Oct 2026 (e30081)

StatValueChange
Lifetime AP433,752,242+64,112
Current AP25,676,382+64,112
Unique Portals Visited10,669
Unique Portals Drone Visited620
XM Collected523,730,143+40,108
Resonators Deployed410,156+8
Links Created110,739
Control Fields Created108,184
Mind Units Captured144,764,454
XM Recharged282,011,574
Portals Captured53,518
Unique Portals Captured7,713
Mods Deployed51,290
Hacks136,476+1
Drone Hacks23,555
Glyph Hack Points269,289+8
Overclock Hack Points-
Completed Hackstreaks272
Longest Sojourner Streak1,164
Resonators Destroyed185,291+203
Portals Neutralized30,018+43
Enemy Links Destroyed43,164+30
Enemy Fields Destroyed32,306+10
Battle Beacon Combatant75
Drones Returned42
Machina Links Destroyed3,594
Machina Resonators Destroyed28,901
Machina Portals Neutralized3,473
Machina Portals Reclaimed2,794
Distance Walked14,427+1
Kinetic Capsules Completed737
Unique Missions Completed795
Mission Day(s) Attended11
NL-1331 Meetup(s) Attended2
First Saturday Events47
Second Sunday Events32
Recursions10
Months Subscribed2